EL
Greek Travel Pages

VATHYLAKOS (SRV), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI VATHYLAKOS

VATHYLAKOS Village KOZANI

Find within VATHYLAKOS

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VATHYLAKOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 617
1981 634

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: KETSILER, NEA SYGI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 422 meters
Longitude: 21o 54' 53.61" E
Latitude: 40o 15' 25.51" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.