EL
Greek Travel Pages

LEFKARA (SRV), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI LEFKARA

LEFKARA Village KOZANI

Find within LEFKARA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LEFKARA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 288
1981 233

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: AKSAKLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 450 meters
Longitude: 21o 58' 19.7" E
Latitude: 40o 17' 28.75" N

Distances:
22 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital KOZANI, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.