EL
Greek Travel Pages

PASSALIMANI (PSL), Port, PIRAEUS

You are here GREECE PIRAEUS PASSALIMANI

PASSALIMANI Photo gallery


PASSALIMANI Port PIRAEUS

Find within PASSALIMANI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PASSALIMANI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: City quarter, Marina, Ancient theatre, Ancient port
Other Names: ZEA (Ancient)
Postal Code: 18500
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 38' 50.68" E
Latitude: 37o 56' 09.57" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.