EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS THOMAS (ONS), Small town, INOFYTA

You are here GREECE INOFYTA AGIOS THOMAS

AGIOS THOMAS Small town INOFYTA

Find within AGIOS THOMAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS THOMAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1628
1981 1398

Geographical Data

Other Names: LIATANI (Previous)
Postal Code: 32009
Tel +30 22620
Altitude: 240 meters
Longitude: 23o 35' 16.4" E
Latitude: 38o 16' 36" N

Distances:
88,7 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital LEVADIA, Town, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.