EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA ANNA (KPO), Village, KORONIA

You are here GREECE KORONIA AGIA ANNA

AGIA ANNA Photo gallery


AGIA ANNA Village KORONIA

Find within AGIA ANNA

pin
3
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA ANNA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 44 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 509
1981 570

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOUKOURA (Previous)
Postal Code: 32100
Tel +30 22610
Altitude: 700 meters
Longitude: 22o 54' 14.12" E
Latitude: 38o 18' 58.83" N

Distances:
26,5 Kilometers Southwest (SW) the prefectural capital LEVADIA, Town, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.