EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASKIO (AKO), Mountain, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI ASKIO

ASKIO Mountain KOZANI

Find within ASKIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASKIO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SINIATSIKO (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 50003
Tel +30 24650
Altitude: 2111 meters
Longitude: 21o 35' 31.35" E
Latitude: 40o 23' 38.95" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.