EL
Greek Travel Pages

PLATIA ATTIKIS (ATC), City quarter, ATHENS

You are here GREECE ATHENS PLATIA ATTIKIS

PLATIA ATTIKIS City quarter ATHENS

Find within PLATIA ATTIKIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PLATIA ATTIKIS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Square
Other Names: AKTI (Ancient)
Postal Code: 10440
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 43' 21.71" E
Latitude: 37o 59' 47.29" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.