EL
Greek Travel Pages

MINIA (ARG), Village, ARGOSTOLI

You are here GREECE ARGOSTOLI MINIA

MINIA Village ARGOSTOLI

Find within MINIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
17
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MINIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 121

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Archaeological site, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: SPASMATA (Name of the beach)
Postal Code: 28100
Tel +30 26710
Altitude: 80 meters
Longitude: 20o 30' 09.06" E
Latitude: 38o 07' 44.93" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.