EL
Greek Travel Pages

KEFALLINIA, Prefecture, IONIAN ISLANDS

You are here GREECE IONIAN ISLANDS KEFALLINIA

KEFALLINIA Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 299 total images found for KEFALLINIA. View all.

KEFALLINIA Prefecture IONIAN ISLANDS

Find within KEFALLINIA

pin
354
Related Destinations
View
bed
457
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KEFALLINIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only



Population Census

Year Population
1991 32474

Geographical Data

Other Names: KEFALLONIA (Alternative)
Longitude: 20o 35' 54.32" E
Latitude: 38o 14' 53.26" N
Area: 903 km2

Located:
West (W) at the edge of: GREECE, Country, EUROPE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.