EL
Greek Travel Pages

ALONAKIA (KOZ), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI ALONAKIA

ALONAKIA Village KOZANI

Find within ALONAKIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ALONAKIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 433
1981 493

Geographical Data

Other Names: SARICHANLAR (Previous)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 710 meters
Longitude: 21o 40' 18.16" E
Latitude: 40o 18' 23.45" N

Distances:
23 Kilometers Southwest (SW) the municipality seat SIATISTA, Town, KOZANI , GREECE

Located:
Southeast (SE) at the edge of: ASKIO, Mountain, KOZANI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.