EL
Greek Travel Pages

MELENEES (IRE), Ancient city, IREA

You are here GREECE IREA MELENEES

MELENEES Ancient city IREA

Find within MELENEES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for MELENEES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MELAENAE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 22028
Tel +30 27950
Longitude: 21o 55' 40" E
Latitude: 37o 35' 07" N

Located near the:
IREA, Ancient city, ARCADIA , GREECE
VOUFASSION, Ancient city, GORTYS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.